Teile diesen Beitrag

1. Liga


Datum Paarung
30.03Runde 1Łódź – Ostrów Wlkp.
31.03Gniezno – Gdańsk
31.03Tarnów – Daugavpils
31.03Rybnik – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06.04Runde 2Rybnik – Łódź
07.04Gdańsk – Tarnów
07.04Ostrów Wlkp. – Gniezno
07.04Daugavpils – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13.04Runde 3Tarnów – Ostrów Wlkp.
14.04Gniezno – Rybnik
14.04Daugavpils – Gdańsk
14.04Łódź – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22.04Runde 4Łódź – Gniezno
28.04Rybnik – Tarnów
28.04Ostrów Wlkp. – Daugavpils
28.04Gdańsk – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04.05./05.05Runde 5Gdańsk – Ostrów Wlkp.
Daugavpils – Rybnik
Tarnów – Łódź
Gniezno – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11.05. / 12.05.Runde 6Gniezno – Tarnów
Rybnik – Gdańsk
Łódź – Daugavpils
Ostrów Wlkp. – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26.05.Runde 7Gdańsk – Łódź
Daugavpils - Gniezno
Ostrów Wlkp. – Rybnik
Tarnów – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01.06/02.06Runde 8Gniezno – Daugavpils
Łódź – Gdańsk
Rybnik – Ostrów Wlkp.
Tarnów – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09.06.Runde 9Gdańsk – Rybnik
Daugavpils – Łódź
Tarnów – Gniezno
Ostrów Wlkp. – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.06. / 16.06.Runde 10Łódź – Tarnów
Ostrów Wlkp. – Gdańsk
Rybnik – Daugavpils
Gniezno – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22.06. / 23.06.Runde 11Tarnów – Rybnik
Gniezno – Łódź
Daugavpils – Ostrów Wlkp.
Gdańsk – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06.07./07.07.Runde 12Ostrów Wlkp. – Tarnów
Rybnik – Gniezno
Gdańsk – Daugavpils
Łódź – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.07. / 28.07.Runde 13Gniezno – Ostrów Wlkp.
Łódź – Rybnik
Tarnów – Gdańsk
Daugavpils – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03.08./04.08.Runde 14Ostrów Wlkp. – Łódź
Gdańsk – Gniezno
Daugavpils – Tarnów
Rybnik – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17.08./18.08.Halbfinale 14. Platz - 1. Platz
3. Platz - 2. Platz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24.08. / 25.08.Halbfinale 21. Platz - 4. Platz
2. Platz - 3. Platz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07.09/08.09.Finale 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14.09./15.09.Finale 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Teile diesen Beitrag

Schreibe einen Kommentar