Teile diesen Beitrag

2. Liga


Datum Paarung
30.03. / 31.03Runde 1Kraków – Piła
Rawicz – Bydgoszcz
Opole – Poznań
Krosno – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.04. / 07.04.Runde 2Bydgoszcz – Opole
Krosno – Kraków
Piła – Rawicz
Poznań – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13.04. / 14.04.Runde 3Poznań – Bydgoszcz
Rawicz – Krosno
Opole – Piła
Kraków – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.07./28.04.Runde 4Krosno – Opole
Kraków – Rawicz
Piła – Poznań
Bydgoszcz – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04.05./05.05Runde 5Bydgoszcz – Piła
Poznań – Krosno
Opole – Kraków
Rawicz – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11.05. / 12.05.Runde 6Rawicz – Opole
Krosno – Bydgoszcz
Kraków – Poznań
Piła – pausiert
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26.05.Runde 7Bydgoszcz – Kraków
Poznań – Rawicz
Piła – Wilki Krosno SA
Opole – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01.06/02.06Runde 8Rawicz – Poznań
Kraków – Bydgoszcz
Krosno – Piła
Opole – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
09.06.Runde 9Bydgoszcz – Krosno
Opole – Rawicz
30.06.Poznań – Kraków
Piła – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.06. / 16.06.Runde 10Kraków – Opole
Piła – Bydgoszcz
Krosno – Poznań
Rawicz – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22.06. / 23.06.Runde 11Opole – Krosno
Rawicz – Kraków
Poznań – Piła
Bydgoszcz – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06.07./07.07.Runde 12Piła – Opole
Krosno – Rawicz
Bydgoszcz – Poznań
Kraków – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.07. / 28.07.Runde 13Rawicz – Piła
Kraków – Krosno
Opole – Bydgoszcz
Poznań – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03.08./04.08.Runde 14Piła – Kraków
Bydgoszcz – Rawicz
Poznań – Opole
Krosno – pausiert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17.08./18.08.Halbfinale 14. Platz - 1. Platz
3. Platz - 2. Platz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24.08. / 25.08.Halbfinale 21. Platz - 4. Platz
2. Platz - 3. Platz
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
07.09/08.09.Finale 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14.09./15.09.Finale 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Teile diesen Beitrag

Schreibe einen Kommentar